logo hehlen 79x90

Freitag, 15. Dezember 2017

  • Schloss Hehlen Weser
    Schloss Hehlen Weser
  • Immanuel Kirche Hehlen
    Immanuel Kirche Hehlen
  • Schloss Hehlen
    Schloss Hehlen
  • Schloss Hehlen
    Schloss Hehlen
  • Das blaue Wunder
    Das blaue Wunder

 Preisschießen 2017 anlässlich des Kreiskönigsschießens

 

1. Jürgen Twele SV Deensen 98 101,5 2

2. Fabian Küpper SC Grünenplan 96 100,0 15

3. Hans-Joachim Pude SV Heyen 95 99,3 73

4. Ingrid Heuer SSC Eschershausen 95 99,1 39

5. Thomas Topp SV Bodenwerder 94 98,5 36

6. Martina Pramann SV Bodenwerder 94 98,2 81

7. Günter Lukas BSG Lenne 94 98,1 2

8. Hannelore Weske SSC Eschershausen 94 98,0 37

9. Markus Schütte SV Daspe-Hehlen 93 99,0 34

10. Petra Loges SV Dielmissen 93 98,3 7

11. Simone Sprötge SC Grünenplan 93 96,5 14

12. Karl-Heinz Kriebel SV Heinrichshagen 93 96,1 43

13. Dierk Kristen SV Deensen 92 97,1 29

14. Maik Timmermann SV Heinrichshagen 92 96,5 35

15. Rüdiger Weske SSC Eschershausen 92 96,3 38

16. Holger Pramann SV Bodenwerder 92 96,0 80

17. Monika Gödicke SSC Eschershausen 92 96,0 85

18. Erika Zerreich SG Boffzen 92 94,8 50

19. Erhard Gödicke SSC Eschershausen 92 92,7 86

20. Doris Hahn SV Bodenwerder 91 96,9 23

21. Ludwig Nottbohm SV Daspe-Hehlen 91 96,4 55

22. Reinhard Mai SV Halle 91 95,3 44

23. Klaus Düe SV Ottenstein 91 94,5 67

24. Julante Seifert 1. Uniformierte Holzminden 90 96,1 78

25. Silke Streibel SV Eimen 90 95,3 84

26. Uwe Boost 1. Uniformierte Holzminden 90 94,6 79

27. Matthias Sprötge SC Grünenplan 90 94,5 13

28. Hans-Georg Seifert 1. Uniformierte Holzminden 90 93,8 77

29. Werner Friedhelm SV Bodenwerder 90 93,5 41

30. Karl-Heinz Hahn SV Bodenwerder 89 94,9 21

31. Günther Düe SV Ottenstein 89 94,3 66

32. Gabi Pook SV Brevörde 89 93,8 58

33. Christa Borchert SV Bodenwerder 89 93,3 63

34. Maximilian Küpper SC Grünenplan 89 92,6 16

35. Dietmar Friese SSC Eschershausen 89 92,1 1

36. Achim Zerreich SG Boffzen 88 94,4 51

37. Patrick Ihlenburg SV Daspe-Hehlen 88 93,1 33

38. Frank Glöggler SV Bodenwerder 88 92,5 49

39. Jan Borchers SV Daspe-Hehlen 88 92,2 45

40. Gabriele Macke BSG Lenne 88 92,0 5

41. Lothar Helmker BSG Lenne 88 90,8 25

42. Silke Henze SV Brevörde 87 92,8 70

43. Manuela Meyer BSG Lenne 87 92,1 3

44. Tim Genditzki SV Bodenwerder 87 92,1 47

45. Jürgen Sienk SV Bodenwerder 87 92,0 48

46. Uwe Link BSG Lenne 87 91,9 19
47. Bernd Schwarzer BSG Lenne 87 91,9 54

48. Dirk Verwohlt 1862 Stadtoldendorf 87 91,7 76

49. Martina Mayer BSG Lenne 87 90,4 27

50. Achim Litzke SV Bevern 87 90,2 10

51. Harald Ude SV Eimen 86 92,0 87

52. Ingeborg Beier SV Lüerdissen 86 91,9 8

53. Heinz Ziegler SK Heinade 86 91,1 42

54. Hans-Adolf Woock SG Boffzen 86 90,4 53

55. Regina Mende SV Daspe-Hehlen 86 90,2 82

56. Jürgen Bormann SV Ottenstein 85 90,8 65

57. Karin Genditzki SV Bodenwerder 85 89,4 46

58. Simone Schulz-Sunke SV Daspe-Hehlen 85 88,1 74

59. Theresa Meier SV Brevörde 85 87,5 59

60. Jutta Klapproth SV Daspe-Hehlen 84 89,9 6

61. Martina Anfang SV Bodenwerder 84 89,3 22

62. Kordula Scholz SV Brevörde 84 87,4 56

63. Karl-Heinz Stock SV Daspe-Hehlen 83 88,3 20

64. Angelika Werner SV Ottenstein 83 86,7 61

65. Andre Nolte SV Eimen 82 90,2 83

66. Dietmar Mende SV Daspe-Hehlen 82 87,9 71

67. Ingrid Helmker-Dreger BSG Lenne 81 86,0 26

68. Arthur Ostapschuk SG Boffzen 80 84,5 52

69. Julia Schärfke SC Grünenplan 79 84,6 11

70. Haymo Hausmann SV Schorborn 79 84,4 72

71. Reiner Schärfke SC Grünenplan 79 82,6 12

72. Mikail Rahman SV Deensen 79 82,6 64

73. Helga Schadwill SV Brevörde 78 82,6 57

74. Elke Perdacher SV Bodenwerder 77 81,8 18

75. Herbert Beier SV Lüerdissen 77 81,6 9

76. Peter Fuchs SV Bodenwerder 76 81,0 24

77. Dustin Wellna SC Grünenplan 75 78,8 17

78. Hans-Joachim Macke BSG Lenne 74 79,8 4

79. Karl-Heinz Köhler 1862 Stadtoldendorf 74 77,6 75

80. Ingo Möller SV Daspe-Hehlen 74 76,6 60

81. Liane Hampel BSG Lenne 70 73,4 40

82. Anneliese Wendt SV Ottenstein 68 73,9 62

83. Kai-Uwe Leibeke SV Holzen 66 69,5 69

84. Manfred Jäschke SV Deensen 61 66,1 30

85. Tanja Leibeke SV Holzen 60 64,4 68

86. Helmut Seitz SV Deensen 58 62,6 31

87. Ernst-August Friedhoff SV Deensen 52 56,3 32

Anmelden Registrieren